Liga de veteranos

Clasificaciones

Grupo 1
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - JUAN SORIANO 2 - FRANCIS DÍAZ 3 - PACO SANTIAGO
2 1 - RAMÓN LUQUE 2 - JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL
3 1 - FONCHO 2 - JAVIER NUÑO 3 - ALEJANDRO BELLIDO 4 ALBERTO V.
4 1 - LUIS MORENO 2 - MELLI
Grupo 2
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - RAFAEL PATIÑO 2 - LUCIANO
2 1 - JOSELITO 2 - LORENZO
3 1 - JUAN MEDINA 2 - PACO CASTRO
4 1 - OCTAVIO 2 - DAVID QUESADA
Grupo 3
PJAS NOMBRE JUGADORES
1 1 - ANTOINIO ELÍAS 2 - ANTONIO PORRAS
2 1 - JUANMA GUERRERO 2 - ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ
3 1 - REYES EXPÓSITO 2 - ANTONIO PORRAS
4 1 - MARCOS CALVO 2 - OSCAR EL PURI
Grupo 4
PJAS NOMBRE JUGADORES
1 1 - PACO SÁNCHEZ 2 - JUÁN JOSÉ PRIETO
2 1 - MANOLO CORTADE 2 - ROBERTO GARCÍA 3 - RICARRDO MORALES
3 1 - JORQE TAPIAS 2 - KISKO
4 1 - ADOLFO HERNÁNDEZ 2 - JUAN LUIS LÓPEZ
Grupo 5
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA 2 - JULIO VIZCAÍNO 3 - RAÚL ESCRIBANO
2 1 - JAVI GARCÍA 2 - ENRIQUE BERNAL 3 - ÁLVARO RUÍZ
3 1 - PEDRO COSANO 2 - ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ
4 1 - JOSEMA AVENTÍN 2 - GALO
Grupo 6
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - MIGUEL RUÍZ 2 - J.A. LIZABEL
2 1 - VICENTE LÓPEZ 2 - JOSÉ CARRILLO 3 - MANOLO SERRANO
3 1 - GERMÁN ALARCÓN 2 - MIUEL FRAGERO
4 1 - MANOLO LABRADOR 2 - ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ
Grupo 7
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - JUANDE CARRASCO 2 - JUAN PEDRO ROMERO 3 - PACO FERNÁNDEZ
2 1 - MANUEL PEINADO 2 - ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ
3 1 - MIGUEL CALADO 2 - ALFONSO VACAS
Grupo 1
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 -LOURDES SALAS 2 - INMA RUBIO
2 1 - ESTHER DE JAIME 2 - CRISTINA LÓPEZ
3 1 - MARISOL HERNÁNDEZ 2 - MARIBEL ELÍAS
4 1 - MARICHU 2 - Mª ÁNGELES
Grupo 2
PJAS NOMBRES PAREJAS
1 1 - MACARENA SANCHO 2 - ELVI
2 1 - TOÑI BAENA 2 - Mª JOSÉ COBOS 3 - CARMEN PÉREZ
3 1 - MATI GÓMEZ 2 - PILAR JIMENEZ
4 1 - MARÍA BARRIL 2 - PAOLA LLANOS
Grupo 3
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - PASTORI 2 - MARU ROMERO
2 1 - LOLA LUNA 2 - ISA BLANCAS
3 1 - SONIA CARRIÓN 2 - NOELIA CÁCERES
4 1 - MAVI RUÍZ 2 - MAITE PACHA 3 - INMA ARROYO
Grupo 4
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - LUCÍA REINA 2 - INMA SERRANO
2 1 - CARMEN RUFO 2 - MACARENA SERENA
3 1 - MAMEN MÉNDEZ 2 - RAQUEL SÁNCHEZ
4 1 - INMA MILLÁN 2 - MARILENA ECHEVARRÍA
Grupo 5
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - Mª DOLRES AGUIAR 2 - CHELO AVALOS
2 1 - Mª LUISA TUDELA 2 - INMA FONT
3 1 - TERE GARCÍA 2 - NIEVES MARTÍN
Grupo 1
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ 2 - ISA BLANCAS
2 1 - MARISOL HERNÁNDEZ 2 - GABRIEL
3 1 - MACARENA 2 - VICENTE LÓPEZ 3 - ROBERTO GARCÍA
4 1 - RAMÓN LUQUE 2 - ESTHER DE JAIME
Grupo 2
PJAS NOMRES JUGADORES
1 1 - NIEVES MARTÍN 2 - QUIQUE BERNAL
2 1 - SONIA CARRIÓN 2 - JAVIER GARCÍA
3 1 - JUANMA GUERRERO 2 - LOLA LUNA
4 1 - MIGUEL CALADO 2 - PASTORI
Grupo 3
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - INMA CARRANZA 2 - EMILIANO
2 1 - PAQUI JURADO 2 - FRAN PEDREGOSA
3 1 - INMA MILLÁN 2 - MANUEL PEINADO
4 1 - PILAR LÓPEZ 2 - MANOLO CORTADE
Grupo 4
PJAS NOMBRES JUGADORES
1 1 - PACO FERNÁNDEZ 2 - MAMEN MÉNDEZ
2 1 - TERE 2 - JUANTXU
3 1 - RAQUEL SÁNCHEZ 2 - DANIEL QUIÑONES